| Primary | ||||||||||||||
| Team | ERA | W | L | S | G | CG | INN | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | GDP |
| New Orleans Rougarou | 2.93 | 83 | 37 | 38 | 120 | 36 | 1088.1 | 1083 | 411 | 354 | 177 | 187 | 44 | 105 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | 3.33 | 59 | 62 | 7 | 121 | 55 | 1090.1 | 1156 | 502 | 404 | 253 | 201 | 52 | 130 |
| Macon Whoopies | 3.42 | 67 | 52 | 10 | 119 | 54 | 1070.1 | 1117 | 530 | 407 | 278 | 249 | 73 | 96 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | 3.64 | 45 | 75 | 21 | 120 | 32 | 1079.2 | 1266 | 547 | 437 | 237 | 156 | 40 | 112 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | 3.67 | 44 | 75 | 19 | 119 | 32 | 1057.0 | 1177 | 526 | 431 | 278 | 207 | 53 | 111 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | 4.09 | 72 | 47 | 13 | 119 | 53 | 1066.0 | 1238 | 567 | 485 | 267 | 192 | 43 | 137 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | 4.11 | 46 | 73 | 17 | 119 | 33 | 1067.1 | 1283 | 600 | 487 | 241 | 175 | 41 | 107 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | 4.20 | 62 | 57 | 17 | 119 | 37 | 1073.2 | 1326 | 602 | 501 | 214 | 180 | 55 | 146 |
| Totals | 3.67 | 478 | 478 | 142 | 956 | 332 | 8592.2 | 9646 | 4285 | 3506 | 1945 | 1547 | 401 | 944 |
| Secondary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | IW | HBP | SH | SF | WP | BK | SB | CS | PK | H/9 | BB/9 | R/9 | K/9 | HR/9 | K/BB |
| New Orleans Rougarou | 6 | 12 | 46 | 29 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | 14 | 19 | 53 | 38 | 17 | 1 | 33 | 26 | 5 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| Macon Whoopies | 28 | 12 | 45 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 81 | 22 | 8 | 9.4 | 2.3 | 11.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | 33 | 16 | 61 | 38 | 21 | 1 | 38 | 19 | 6 | 10.6 | 2.0 | 12.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | 21 | 10 | 68 | 38 | 8 | 1 | 39 | 18 | 3 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 12.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | 5 | 34 | 47 | 39 | 22 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 3 | 10.5 | 2.3 | 13.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | 29 | 18 | 68 | 49 | 13 | 0 | 47 | 20 | 3 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | 6 | 36 | 54 | 36 | 16 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 13.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| Totals | 142 | 157 | 442 | 300 | 125 | 5 | 306 | 162 | 36 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 12.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| Analytical | ||||||||||||
| Team | OPS | WHIP | BIP | IPAVG | TBW | TBW/BF | TBWH | TBWH/BF | RC | RC27 | RCERA | CERA |
| New Orleans Rougarou | .645 | 1.16 | 4030 | .258 | 1666 | .374 | 1678 | .377 | 408.9 | 3.3 | 3.04 | 2.80 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | .684 | 1.29 | 4104 | .269 | 1841 | .398 | 1860 | .402 | 472.6 | 3.8 | 3.51 | 3.42 |
| Macon Whoopies | .688 | 1.30 | 3995 | .261 | 1885 | .409 | 1897 | .412 | 491.9 | 4.0 | 3.72 | 3.48 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | .722 | 1.39 | 4249 | .289 | 1953 | .416 | 1969 | .419 | 544.9 | 4.4 | 4.09 | 3.85 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | .718 | 1.38 | 4032 | .279 | 1924 | .420 | 1934 | .422 | 522.5 | 4.4 | 4.00 | 3.78 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | .730 | 1.41 | 4117 | .290 | 1957 | .421 | 1991 | .428 | 539.0 | 4.4 | 4.10 | 4.06 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | .729 | 1.43 | 4249 | .292 | 1970 | .417 | 1988 | .421 | 561.5 | 4.6 | 4.26 | 4.01 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | .756 | 1.43 | 4225 | .301 | 2037 | .432 | 2073 | .440 | 586.7 | 4.8 | 4.43 | 4.35 |
| Totals | .709 | 1.35 | 33001 | .280 | 15233 | .411 | 15390 | .415 | 4120.2 | 4.2 | 3.88 | 3.71 |
| Starters | |||||||||||||
| Team | GS | CG | CG% | SHO | QS | QS% | RS | RS/G | RL | RLS | RL% | PCH/G | STR% |
| New Orleans Rougarou | 120 | 36 | .300 | 13 | 87 | .725 | 610 | 5.1 | 92 | 31 | .337 | 104.9 | .644 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | 121 | 55 | .455 | 8 | 65 | .537 | 522 | 4.3 | 82 | 27 | .329 | 109.5 | .620 |
| Macon Whoopies | 119 | 54 | .454 | 10 | 76 | .639 | 568 | 4.8 | 55 | 22 | .400 | 114.3 | .612 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | 120 | 32 | .267 | 3 | 72 | .600 | 440 | 3.7 | 108 | 39 | .361 | 109.5 | .624 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | 119 | 32 | .269 | 6 | 76 | .639 | 452 | 3.8 | 112 | 50 | .446 | 111.8 | .611 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | 119 | 53 | .445 | 5 | 60 | .504 | 555 | 4.7 | 87 | 31 | .356 | 114.2 | .614 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | 119 | 33 | .277 | 2 | 66 | .555 | 508 | 4.3 | 117 | 54 | .462 | 111.3 | .620 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | 119 | 37 | .311 | 9 | 63 | .529 | 630 | 5.3 | 156 | 74 | .474 | 111.7 | .629 |
| Totals | 956 | 332 | .347 | 56 | 565 | .591 | 4285 | 4.5 | 809 | 328 | .405 | 110.9 | .622 |
| Relievers | ||||||||||||||
| Team | SVO | S | SV% | BS | BS% | HLD | IR | IRS | IR% | G | GR | R/G | GF | R/GF |
| New Orleans Rougarou | 54 | 38 | .704 | 12 | .222 | 20 | 92 | 31 | .337 | 120 | 178 | 1.5 | 84 | 2.1 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | 12 | 7 | .583 | 5 | .417 | 3 | 82 | 27 | .329 | 121 | 119 | 1.0 | 66 | 1.8 |
| Macon Whoopies | 12 | 10 | .833 | 2 | .167 | 2 | 55 | 22 | .400 | 119 | 108 | 0.9 | 65 | 1.7 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | 37 | 21 | .568 | 14 | .378 | 22 | 108 | 39 | .361 | 120 | 185 | 1.5 | 88 | 2.1 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | 34 | 19 | .559 | 14 | .412 | 9 | 112 | 50 | .446 | 119 | 163 | 1.4 | 87 | 1.9 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | 16 | 13 | .813 | 3 | .188 | 3 | 87 | 31 | .356 | 119 | 112 | 0.9 | 66 | 1.7 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | 33 | 17 | .515 | 15 | .455 | 9 | 117 | 54 | .462 | 119 | 139 | 1.2 | 86 | 1.6 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | 28 | 17 | .607 | 8 | .286 | 7 | 156 | 74 | .474 | 119 | 190 | 1.6 | 82 | 2.3 |
| Totals | 226 | 142 | .628 | 73 | .323 | 75 | 809 | 328 | .405 | 956 | 1194 | 1.2 | 624 | 1.9 |