| Primary | ||||||||||||||
| Team | ERA | W | L | S | G | CG | INN | H | R | ER | BB | K | HR | GDP |
| New Orleans Rougarou | 2.97 | 85 | 39 | 39 | 124 | 37 | 1124.1 | 1121 | 430 | 371 | 182 | 192 | 47 | 107 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | 3.27 | 62 | 64 | 8 | 126 | 58 | 1135.1 | 1198 | 514 | 413 | 256 | 213 | 52 | 135 |
| Macon Whoopies | 3.48 | 69 | 55 | 10 | 124 | 56 | 1113.1 | 1169 | 559 | 430 | 296 | 263 | 77 | 102 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | 3.62 | 48 | 76 | 22 | 124 | 33 | 1102.0 | 1213 | 539 | 443 | 290 | 213 | 57 | 116 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | 3.72 | 46 | 80 | 22 | 126 | 33 | 1138.2 | 1338 | 586 | 471 | 250 | 163 | 45 | 113 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | 4.03 | 48 | 77 | 18 | 125 | 37 | 1117.1 | 1334 | 619 | 500 | 250 | 179 | 42 | 110 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | 4.04 | 76 | 49 | 13 | 125 | 56 | 1124.0 | 1301 | 593 | 504 | 279 | 199 | 43 | 146 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | 4.18 | 65 | 59 | 17 | 124 | 40 | 1116.2 | 1376 | 625 | 519 | 224 | 195 | 57 | 153 |
| Totals | 3.66 | 499 | 499 | 149 | 998 | 350 | 8971.2 | 10050 | 4465 | 3651 | 2027 | 1617 | 420 | 982 |
| Secondary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | IW | HBP | SH | SF | WP | BK | SB | CS | PK | H/9 | BB/9 | R/9 | K/9 | HR/9 | K/BB |
| New Orleans Rougarou | 7 | 12 | 46 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | 14 | 20 | 54 | 38 | 18 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 5 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 11.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| Macon Whoopies | 29 | 12 | 46 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 84 | 22 | 8 | 9.4 | 2.4 | 11.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | 21 | 10 | 71 | 39 | 8 | 1 | 40 | 18 | 4 | 9.9 | 2.4 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | 36 | 17 | 64 | 41 | 25 | 1 | 41 | 19 | 6 | 10.6 | 2.0 | 12.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | 29 | 19 | 71 | 50 | 14 | 0 | 48 | 21 | 3 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 12.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | 5 | 37 | 49 | 41 | 23 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 3 | 10.4 | 2.2 | 12.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | 6 | 36 | 56 | 38 | 17 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11.1 | 1.8 | 13.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| Totals | 147 | 163 | 457 | 310 | 133 | 6 | 321 | 164 | 37 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 12.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| Analytical | ||||||||||||
| Team | OPS | WHIP | BIP | IPAVG | TBW | TBW/BF | TBWH | TBWH/BF | RC | RC27 | RCERA | CERA |
| New Orleans Rougarou | .647 | 1.16 | 4167 | .258 | 1732 | .377 | 1744 | .379 | 425.7 | 3.4 | 3.07 | 2.81 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | .678 | 1.28 | 4270 | .268 | 1890 | .393 | 1910 | .397 | 482.8 | 3.7 | 3.44 | 3.35 |
| Macon Whoopies | .694 | 1.32 | 4154 | .263 | 1988 | .414 | 2000 | .416 | 521.2 | 4.1 | 3.79 | 3.54 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | .714 | 1.36 | 4190 | .276 | 1990 | .418 | 2000 | .420 | 536.2 | 4.3 | 3.94 | 3.72 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | .726 | 1.39 | 4492 | .288 | 2080 | .419 | 2097 | .422 | 583.0 | 4.5 | 4.15 | 3.87 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | .725 | 1.42 | 4448 | .290 | 2048 | .415 | 2067 | .419 | 580.9 | 4.5 | 4.21 | 3.96 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | .727 | 1.41 | 4345 | .290 | 2049 | .418 | 2086 | .425 | 562.5 | 4.4 | 4.05 | 4.01 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | .754 | 1.43 | 4385 | .301 | 2114 | .432 | 2150 | .439 | 607.3 | 4.8 | 4.40 | 4.34 |
| Totals | .708 | 1.35 | 34451 | .280 | 15891 | .411 | 16054 | .415 | 4291.9 | 4.2 | 3.87 | 3.69 |
| Starters | |||||||||||||
| Team | GS | CG | CG% | SHO | QS | QS% | RS | RS/G | RL | RLS | RL% | PCH/G | STR% |
| New Orleans Rougarou | 124 | 37 | .298 | 13 | 89 | .718 | 635 | 5.1 | 93 | 31 | .333 | 105.0 | .644 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | 126 | 58 | .460 | 8 | 69 | .548 | 544 | 4.3 | 83 | 27 | .325 | 109.3 | .621 |
| Macon Whoopies | 124 | 56 | .452 | 10 | 79 | .637 | 594 | 4.8 | 57 | 24 | .421 | 114.5 | .610 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | 124 | 33 | .266 | 6 | 80 | .645 | 473 | 3.8 | 113 | 50 | .442 | 111.7 | .611 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | 126 | 33 | .262 | 3 | 75 | .595 | 458 | 3.6 | 118 | 42 | .356 | 110.5 | .622 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | 125 | 37 | .296 | 2 | 71 | .568 | 520 | 4.2 | 118 | 55 | .466 | 110.6 | .622 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | 125 | 56 | .448 | 5 | 64 | .512 | 586 | 4.7 | 92 | 33 | .359 | 114.3 | .616 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | 124 | 40 | .323 | 9 | 66 | .532 | 655 | 5.3 | 161 | 79 | .491 | 111.5 | .629 |
| Totals | 998 | 350 | .351 | 56 | 593 | .594 | 4465 | 4.5 | 835 | 341 | .408 | 110.9 | .622 |
| Relievers | ||||||||||||||
| Team | SVO | S | SV% | BS | BS% | HLD | IR | IRS | IR% | G | GR | R/G | GF | R/GF |
| New Orleans Rougarou | 55 | 39 | .709 | 12 | .218 | 20 | 93 | 31 | .333 | 124 | 184 | 1.5 | 87 | 2.1 |
| Ozark Mountain Daredevils | 13 | 8 | .615 | 5 | .385 | 3 | 83 | 27 | .325 | 126 | 122 | 1.0 | 68 | 1.8 |
| Macon Whoopies | 12 | 10 | .833 | 2 | .167 | 2 | 57 | 24 | .421 | 124 | 113 | 0.9 | 68 | 1.7 |
| Santa Mira Ravers | 37 | 22 | .595 | 14 | .378 | 10 | 113 | 50 | .442 | 124 | 170 | 1.4 | 91 | 1.9 |
| Alto Wild Mustangs | 38 | 22 | .579 | 14 | .368 | 22 | 118 | 42 | .356 | 126 | 197 | 1.6 | 93 | 2.1 |
| Kinnaird Street Kings | 34 | 18 | .529 | 15 | .441 | 9 | 118 | 55 | .466 | 125 | 141 | 1.1 | 88 | 1.6 |
| Bay State Pilgrims | 17 | 13 | .765 | 4 | .235 | 3 | 92 | 33 | .359 | 125 | 118 | 0.9 | 69 | 1.7 |
| Middlebury Moundsmen | 28 | 17 | .607 | 8 | .286 | 7 | 161 | 79 | .491 | 124 | 192 | 1.5 | 84 | 2.3 |
| Totals | 234 | 149 | .637 | 74 | .316 | 76 | 835 | 341 | .408 | 998 | 1237 | 1.2 | 648 | 1.9 |